Sharper Shears & Knives

Sharper Shears & Knives is a knife sharpening service in Shakopee, MN.

Reviews

4 out of 5(1 review)
Google Reviews4 months ago

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does Sharper Shears & Knives charge for knife sharpening?
Contact Sharper Shears & Knives directly for current pricing in Shakopee, MN. Most knife sharpening services charge $5 to $10 per standard kitchen knife. Specialty blades like Japanese knives or serrated edges may cost more.
Where is Sharper Shears & Knives located?
Sharper Shears & Knives is located at 1192 Murphy Ct, Shakopee, MN 55379. Contact them for service availability and hours.

Share:

Map showing location of Sharper Shears & Knives
Ad
Favicon

 

  
 

Similar to Sharper Shears & Knives

Favicon

 

  
  
Favicon

 

  
  
Favicon